Veranstaltung: Deutsche Freiwasser Meisterschaft 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 29.06.2017 - 02.07.2017
 
Wettkampf 7
 
Wettkampf 9
           
Wettkampf 8 2500 m Freistil (Masters) ( männlich, 1997 u.ä. )


AK 50 bis AK 20
  Start-Nr.     Meldezeit
Lauf 1
1.    322     Jens Gersonde ( 1971 / AK 45 ) SG Mülheim    0:50:00,00
    669     Frank Wenzel ( 1967 / AK 50 ) VfL 1990 Gera    0:50:00,00
3.    423     Ralf Struthoff ( 1966 / AK 50 ) Sportfreunde Sennestadt    0:46:55,00
4.    223     Raymond Bublak ( 1970 / AK 45 ) Schwimmsportverein Wildau    0:46:00,00
5.    431     Jan Lippmann ( 1970 / AK 45 ) SSG Coburg    0:45:33,25
6.    227     Axel Sondermann ( 1963 / AK 50 ) Schwimmverein Langenfeld 1912    0:45:00,00
7.    665     Hendrik Luz ( 1974 / AK 40 ) Union 1861 Schönebeck    0:43:30,00
8.    18     Jörg Taube ( 1963 / AK 50 ) ASC Göttingen von 1846    0:43:01,65
9.    68     Christian Krämer ( 1974 / AK 40 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    0:43:01,33
10.    19     Merlin Wedekind ( 1997 / AK 20 ) ASC Göttingen von 1846    0:42:30,00
11.    196     Andreas Brandt ( 1966 / AK 50 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    0:42:00,00
    370     Daniel Herrmann ( 1981 / AK 35 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg    0:42:00,00
13.    467     Harald John ( 1968 / AK 45 ) SSV Forchheim    0:40:00,00
    3     Thomas Moschke ( 1985 / AK 30 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft    0:40:00,00
15.    131     Ron Geist ( 1993 / AK 20 ) PSV Stralsund    0:39:58,98
16.    43     Alexander Losert ( 1963 / AK 50 ) DJK Würzburg    0:39:29,39
17.    44     Wolfgang Reble ( 1975 / AK 40 ) DJK Würzburg    0:39:15,20
18.    37     Klaus Paproth ( 1973 / AK 40 ) Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990    0:39:00,00
19.    88     Torsten Kudela ( 1974 / AK 40 ) HSV Medizin Magdeburg    0:38:00,00
20.    403     Jörg Kaufmann ( 1969 / AK 45 ) SG Worms    0:37:58,00
21.    641     Knut Kreitlein ( 1969 / AK 45 ) TV 1906 Bad Neuenahr    0:37:30,33
22.    134     Sascha Stelkens ( 1975 / AK 40 ) S.V. Aegir 21 Kempen    0:37:30,00
    15     Daniel Koke ( 1985 / AK 30 ) ASC Göttingen von 1846    0:37:30,00
24.    13     Stefan Runge ( 1967 / AK 50 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg    0:36:45,81
25.    7     Stefan Freund ( 1969 / AK 45 ) 1. Koblenzer SV 03    0:36:36,63
26.    468     Andreas Klupp ( 1968 / AK 45 ) SSV Forchheim    0:36:29,71
27.    509     Frank Winkelmann ( 1972 / AK 45 ) SV Hagen 1894    0:36:00,00
    21     Alexander Gallitz ( 1968 / AK 45 ) ASV 1860 Neumarkt    0:36:00,00
    1     Ralf Hildebrandt ( 1978 / AK 35 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft    0:36:00,00
    610     Mathias Koch ( 1963 / AK 50 ) Tri Post Trier    0:36:00,00
31.    29     Christian Binner ( 1966 / AK 50 ) Berliner TSC    0:35:45,00
    30     Robert Brichta ( 1979 / AK 35 ) Berliner TSC    0:35:45,00
33.    655     Uwe Hermann ( 1979 / AK 35 ) TV Wetzlar    0:35:00,00
    462     Thomas Ehrhardt ( 1977 / AK 40 ) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg    0:35:00,00
35.    232     Hannes Frank ( 1993 / AK 20 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    0:34:22,00
36.    132     Carsten Schmidt ( 1984 / AK 30 ) PSV Stralsund    0:34:04,19
37.    34     Tim Gerloff ( 1984 / AK 30 ) Berliner TSC    0:33:45,00
38.    39     Stefan Kamlage ( 1968 / AK 45 ) BSC Robben    0:33:30,00
    427     Georg Wambach ( 1966 / AK 50 ) SSF Bonn    0:33:30,00
40.    363     Javier Nogues ( 1964 / AK 50 ) SG Rhein-Erft Köln    0:33:20,00
41.    248     Patrick Kleemeier ( 1992 / AK 25 ) SG Bamberg    0:33:00,00
42.    40     Gunnar Splittgerber ( 1972 / AK 45 ) BSC Robben    0:32:59,86
43.    612     Nico Reinke ( 1984 / AK 30 ) TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen    0:32:59,21
44.    235     Christoph Hohenfeld ( 1995 / AK 20 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    0:32:53,00
45.    616     Christian Mineif ( 1981 / AK 35 ) TSV 1846 Lohr am Main    0:32:45,00
    603     Christian Hemker ( 1996 / AK 20 ) TPSK 1925    0:32:45,00
47.    429     Uwe Heller ( 1974 / AK 40 ) SSG Bruhrain    0:32:40,00
48.    170     Holger Kudela ( 1978 / AK 35 ) SC Magdeburg    0:32:37,48
49.    147     Steffen Schmolke ( 1967 / AK 50 ) SC Delphin Wittenberge    0:32:32,78
50.    262     Michael Prüfert ( 1964 / AK 50 ) SG Dortmund    0:32:00,00
    411     Juan Espinosa ( 1994 / AK 20 ) SK Kaiserslautern    0:32:00,00
    374     Michael Dieckmann ( 1971 / AK 45 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:32:00,00
53.    99     Florian Lippke ( 1995 / AK 20 ) Mainzer Schwimmverein 01    0:31:00,00
54.    151     Ole Christian Eisenberg ( 1996 / AK 20 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000    0:30:44,46
55.    501     Dirk Janssen ( 1977 / AK 40 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924    0:29:45,00
56.    575     Philipp Drews ( 1997 / AK 20 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:28:42,58
57.    553     Tim Dreher ( 1996 / AK 20 ) SV Würzburg 05    0:28:30,00
58.    549     Klemens Degenhardt ( 1994 / AK 20 ) SV Würzburg 05    0:27:30,00
    562     Shay Toledano ( 1995 / AK 20 ) SV Würzburg 05    0:27:30,00
 
AK 80 bis AK 55
  Start-Nr.     Meldezeit
Lauf 2
1.    664     Helmut Butzmann ( 1933 / AK 80 ) Union 1861 Schönebeck    1:10:00,00
2.    401     Wolfgang Pooch ( 1961 / AK 55 ) SG Westthüringen    1:05:00,00
3.    210     Jürgen Müller-Wolff ( 1945 / AK 70 ) SC Wasserfreunde Fulda    1:00:00,00
4.    221     Dr. Rainer Brase ( 1955 / AK 60 ) Schwimm-Club Seevetal    0:59:52,45
5.    674     Michael Lyczkowski ( 1959 / AK 55 ) VfR Simmern    0:58:00,00
6.    305     Dietmar Laschinski ( 1962 / AK 55 ) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen    0:56:33,26
7.    636     Lothar Henn ( 1950 / AK 65 ) Turn- u. Skiklub Breckerfeld    0:56:11,33
8.    684     Rolf Thiry ( 1953 / AK 60 ) VfV Hildesheim    0:53:00,00
9.    638     Karl-Heinz Rickert ( 1951 / AK 65 ) Turn- u. Skiklub Breckerfeld    0:52:49,96
10.    4     Manfred Pflug ( 1942 / AK 75 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft    0:49:18,05
11.    80     Thomas Malcher ( 1962 / AK 55 ) Hennefer TV 1895    0:49:00,00
12.    398     Ralf Feja ( 1959 / AK 55 ) SG Westthüringen    0:48:50,00
    400     Erhard Klaus ( 1959 / AK 55 ) SG Westthüringen    0:48:50,00
14.    133     Wolfgang Unger ( 1950 / AK 65 ) PSV Stralsund    0:48:48,47
15.    61     Hans-Jürgen Diel ( 1950 / AK 65 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    0:48:22,83
16.    135     Klaus-Dieter Gerlang ( 1945 / AK 70 ) Saaleschwimmer Halle    0:48:00,00
    89     Bernd Schultz ( 1960 / AK 55 ) HSV Medizin Magdeburg    0:48:00,00
18.    422     Ulrich Schumacher ( 1961 / AK 55 ) Sportfreunde Sennestadt    0:47:39,00
19.    481     Prof. Dr. Michael Metz ( 1948 / AK 65 ) SSV Senftenberg    0:47:00,00
20.    11     Bernt Matthes ( 1950 / AK 65 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg    0:45:51,77
21.    614     Klaus Beckmann ( 1951 / AK 65 ) TSG Westerstede    0:45:00,00
    560     Sebastian Rüdiger ( 1945 / AK 70 ) SV Würzburg 05    0:45:00,00
23.    90     Lothar Ahlemann ( 1956 / AK 60 ) Humboldt-Uni Berlin    0:43:49,00
24.    406     Jürgen Redemann ( 1955 / AK 60 ) SGS Bückeburg    0:43:00,00
    338     Joachim Hintze ( 1942 / AK 75 ) SG Neukölln Berlin    0:43:00,00
26.    514     Helmut Hertelendy ( 1950 / AK 65 ) SV Hof 1911    0:42:00,00
    426     Dieter Lochner ( 1946 / AK 70 ) SSF Bonn    0:42:00,00
28.    53     Frank Schmunck ( 1959 / AK 55 ) Eberswalder SV    0:41:02,29
29.    27     Erich Reschke ( 1962 / AK 55 ) Barmstedter MTV    0:41:00,00
30.    92     Ralf Schulz ( 1958 / AK 55 ) Humboldt-Uni Berlin    0:40:13,00
31.    201     Franz-Martin Wolff ( 1958 / AK 55 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    0:40:00,00
32.    541     Klaus Ruthenberg ( 1959 / AK 55 ) SV Rotation Halle    0:39:35,00
33.    225     Kurt Frei ( 1946 / AK 70 ) Schwimmverein beider Basel    0:39:30,00
    540     Frank Kiessler ( 1958 / AK 55 ) SV Rotation Halle    0:39:30,00
35.    200     Uwe Seeberger ( 1960 / AK 55 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    0:39:04,41
36.    696     Michael Tietz ( 1956 / AK 60 ) WSG Jena-Lobeda    0:39:00,00
37.    624     Thomas Nörrenberg ( 1960 / AK 55 ) TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf    0:38:00,00
    376     Ralf Hammer ( 1962 / AK 55 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:38:00,00
39.    304     Klaus Kalinke ( 1956 / AK 60 ) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen    0:36:25,00
40.    408     Alexander Middendorff ( 1961 / AK 55 ) SGS Hannover    0:35:53,00
41.    424     Bernd Fischer ( 1958 / AK 55 ) SSF Bonn    0:35:15,00
42.    703     Dirk Zeterberg ( 1957 / AK 60 ) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888    0:35:00,00
    615     Ralf Luge ( 1959 / AK 55 ) TSV 1846 Lohr am Main    0:35:00,00
44.    33     Rainer Fritsche ( 1954 / AK 60 ) Berliner TSC    0:34:03,06
45.    49     Nicholas Parkers ( 1956 / AK 60 ) East Leeds SC    0:34:01,00
46.    698     Karsten Dellbrügge ( 1962 / AK 55 ) WSV Speyer    0:33:00,00
47.    470     Günther Kallenbach ( 1942 / AK 75 ) SSV Leutzsch    0:29:00,00