Veranstaltung: Deutsche Freiwasser Meisterschaft 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 29.06.2017 - 02.07.2017
 
Wettkampf 4
 
Wettkampf 6
           
Wettkampf 5 2500 m Freistil ( weiblich, 2001 - 2005 )


  Start-Nr.     Meldezeit
Lauf 1
1.    518     Julia Weiffenbach ( 2005 ) SV Neptun Rotenburg    0:55:00,00
2.    517     Laura Jentsch ( 2004 ) SV Neptun Rotenburg    0:48:30,68
3.    682     Jana Schwedhelm ( 2002 ) VfV Hildesheim    0:48:03,00
4.    267     Celine Sophie Keßler ( 2003 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983    0:48:00,00
5.    148     Lydia Rahel Schröter ( 2002 ) SC Dinslaken    0:45:00,00
    343     Yolanda Klein ( 2005 ) SG Neuss    0:45:00,00
    167     Celine Michelle Flade ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg    0:45:00,00
8.    678     Berenike Höppner ( 2003 ) VfV Hildesheim    0:44:18,28
9.    242     Sophia Herbsthoff ( 2004 ) SG 1886 Weiterstadt    0:44:00,00
    244     Mia-Antonia Volz ( 2005 ) SG 1886 Weiterstadt    0:44:00,00
11.    266     Silja Dawert ( 2001 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983    0:43:00,00
    630     Vivien Niebergall ( 2004 ) TSV RW Niebüll    0:43:00,00
13.    96     Vivien Labudda ( 2002 ) Linden-Dahlhauser SV 1921    0:42:25,52
14.    51     Marike Neumann ( 2001 ) Eberswalder SV    0:42:00,00
    82     Antonia Paal ( 2002 ) Hennefer TV 1895    0:42:00,00
16.    269     Deborah Sänger ( 2003 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983    0:41:00,00
    629     Kaya Möller ( 2004 ) TSV RW Niebüll    0:41:00,00
    632     Julie Weinbach ( 2005 ) TSV RW Niebüll    0:41:00,00
19.    607     Tabea Schäfer ( 2002 ) TPSK 1925    0:40:18,00
20.    81     Inga Meiwes ( 2001 ) Hennefer TV 1895    0:40:00,00
    643     Philippa Seiler ( 2004 ) TV Bühl    0:40:00,00
    644     Hanna Seiter ( 2005 ) TV Bühl    0:40:00,00
    493     Majbrit Garske ( 2004 ) SV Delphin Wiesbaden    0:40:00,00
    571     Kiara Boyens ( 2005 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:40:00,00
    577     Julia Finke ( 2003 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:40:00,00
    345     Sofia Kyprizli ( 2002 ) SG Neuss    0:40:00,00
    654     Lisa Gheonea ( 2004 ) TV Wetzlar    0:40:00,00
    659     Kira Seiler ( 2005 ) TV Wetzlar    0:40:00,00
    250     Lina Feldhaus ( 2004 ) SG Bayer    0:40:00,00
    252     Jule Markus ( 2004 ) SG Bayer    0:40:00,00
    186     Emily Theiler ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg    0:40:00,00
    377     Mia Heinrichsdorff ( 2005 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:40:00,00
33.    600     Theresa Bechtel ( 2001 ) TPSK 1925    0:39:50,00
34.    478     Lea Otto ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:39:48,00
35.    314     Luisa Lang ( 2002 ) SG Mallersdorf/Pfaffenberg    0:39:31,07
36.    351     Fenna van Lessen ( 2003 ) SG Neuss    0:39:00,00
    185     Jolina Strecker ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg    0:39:00,00
38.    265     Gina Bußberg ( 2003 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983    0:38:50,00
    268     Alisha Krell ( 2004 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983    0:38:50,00
40.    329     Anna Mölls ( 2004 ) SG Mülheim    0:38:45,00
    330     Sina Naumann ( 2005 ) SG Mülheim    0:38:45,00
    332     Sophie Reiber ( 2005 ) SG Mülheim    0:38:45,00
43.    229     Ines Belouadi ( 2004 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    0:38:42,00
44.    264     Kendra Burbach ( 2001 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983    0:38:10,00
45.    416     Celina Gruber ( 2004 ) SK Sparta Konstanz    0:38:09,84
46.    362     Katalin Vollbrandt ( 2003 ) SG Regio Freiburg    0:38:02,17
47.    52     Maxi Rösler ( 2003 ) Eberswalder SV    0:38:00,00
    521     Eva Breinlinger ( 2003 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg    0:38:00,00
    529     Lily Rickert ( 2004 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg    0:38:00,00
    83     Lea Raithel ( 2002 ) Hennefer TV 1895    0:38:00,00
    440     Jana-Caterina Kasper ( 2005 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:38:00,00
    289     Hanna Kiegler ( 2003 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz    0:38:00,00
    480     Melanie Vierkant ( 2005 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:38:00,00
    169     Ashley Hildebrand ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg    0:38:00,00
    387     Lea Winzer ( 2004 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:38:00,00
 
Lauf 2
56.    104     Liv Antonia Neumann ( 2003 ) Mainzer Schwimmverein 01    0:37:47,34
57.    22     Anika Jacksteit ( 2001 ) ASV 1860 Neumarkt    0:37:30,00
    390     Klaudia Kakolecka ( 2003 ) SG Stormarn Barsbüttel    0:37:30,00
59.    385     Rachel Omoruyi ( 2004 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:37:24,20
60.    187     Henriette Thiele ( 2005 ) SC Magdeburg    0:37:21,00
61.    479     Madeleine Vierkant ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:37:20,00
62.    261     Daphne Lehmann ( 2004 ) SG Dortmund    0:37:19,79
63.    397     Nora Radke ( 2004 ) SG Weinstadt    0:37:17,10
64.    126     Amelie Peter ( 2002 ) Potsdamer SV    0:37:15,00
65.    369     Elin Volke ( 2003 ) SG Ruhr    0:37:08,79
66.    309     Emilie Nagel ( 2004 ) SG Gotha-Arnstadt    0:37:05,82
67.    313     Fabienne Frohn ( 2003 ) SG KöBo - Orcas    0:37:00,00
    579     Lara Günther ( 2004 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:37:00,00
    190     Karla Wilhelm ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg    0:37:00,00
    105     Katharina Nürnberger ( 2002 ) Mainzer Schwimmverein 01    0:37:00,00
71.    357     Lisa Holm ( 2003 ) SG Osnabrück    0:36:57,97
72.    395     Hannah Sophia Grohmann ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg    0:36:56,28
73.    72     Naja Wachs ( 2005 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    0:36:53,89
74.    63     Cathy Milena Heuber ( 2005 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    0:36:52,99
75.    651     Patricia Hauptmann ( 2003 ) TV Jahn Wolfsburg    0:36:49,58
76.    418     Anika Kuder ( 2004 ) SK Sparta Konstanz    0:36:42,68
77.    473     Leoni Karge ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:36:40,00
78.    396     Lena Maria Grohmann ( 2004 ) SG TSB/08 Flensburg    0:36:37,85
79.    676     Mattea Blumenberg ( 2001 ) VfV Hildesheim    0:36:36,83
80.    580     Lina Günther ( 2002 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:36:36,36
81.    67     Charlotte Jürgensen ( 2004 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    0:36:35,12
82.    293     Anna Spira ( 2001 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz    0:36:30,00
    519     Marit Reckmann ( 2004 ) SV Nienhagen 1928    0:36:30,00
84.    24     Leonie Wolf ( 2003 ) ATSV Freiberg    0:36:29,60
85.    433     Anna Apushkinskaya ( 2004 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:36:00,00
    153     Lila Göll ( 2005 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000    0:36:00,00
    532     Laura Kienapfel ( 2002 ) SV Olympia Rostock    0:36:00,00
    534     Emilia Wandel ( 2003 ) SV Olympia Rostock    0:36:00,00
    239     Laura Strlek ( 2002 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    0:36:00,00
90.    324     Mara Hower ( 2003 ) SG Mülheim    0:35:35,32
91.    157     Emma Nagel ( 2003 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000    0:35:35,30
92.    334     Laura Süßmilch ( 2003 ) SG Mülheim    0:35:33,32
93.    496     Ainhoa Pohlmann ( 2002 ) SV Delphin Wiesbaden    0:35:30,00
    497     Charlotte Terlinden ( 2004 ) SV Delphin Wiesbaden    0:35:30,00
    294     Jasmin Tommasone ( 2003 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz    0:35:30,00
96.    383     Mara Münsch ( 2004 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:35:29,68
97.    474     Catharina Krüger ( 2001 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:35:28,41
98.    213     Charlotte Maskort ( 2003 ) SC Wiesbaden 1911    0:35:25,52
99.    333     Viviane Stadtmüller ( 2002 ) SG Mülheim    0:35:14,45
100.    154     Jasmin Herhold ( 2004 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000    0:35:00,45
101.    623     Lilli Gerth ( 2004 ) TSV Bad Saulgau    0:35:00,00
    54     Celina Schieck ( 2002 ) Erfurter SSC    0:35:00,00
    535     Maria De Souza Pinto Scultetus ( 2005 ) SV Poseidon Hamburg    0:35:00,00
    628     Ann Marret Matthiesen ( 2001 ) TSV RW Niebüll    0:35:00,00
    460     Katharina Zwing ( 2005 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:35:00,00
    537     Isabell Fitzner ( 2003 ) SV Region Stuttgart    0:35:00,00
    662     Paula Bachmann ( 2004 ) TWG 1861 Göttingen    0:35:00,00
    202     Merle Birkenhauer ( 2004 ) SC Poseidon Koblenz    0:35:00,00
    204     Hannah Marie Dürr ( 2003 ) SC Poseidon Koblenz    0:35:00,00
    206     Jana Krämer ( 2004 ) SC Poseidon Koblenz    0:35:00,00
    209     Maya Siebert ( 2004 ) SC Poseidon Koblenz    0:35:00,00
 
Lauf 3
112.    298     Alessandra Dahl ( 2004 ) SG Frankfurt    0:34:45,00
113.    65     Enni Jannsen ( 2003 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    0:34:44,02
114.    280     Franka Wilke ( 2002 ) SG Essen    0:34:42,30
115.    323     Lea Heiermann ( 2001 ) SG Mülheim    0:34:35,53
116.    573     Karla Dieckmann ( 2003 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:34:33,32
117.    471     Laura Josephine Braune ( 2003 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:34:30,00
    278     Hannah Schulte ( 2004 ) SG Essen    0:34:30,00
119.    367     Carla Pieper ( 2002 ) SG Ruhr    0:34:29,37
120.    364     Maike Schuller ( 2001 ) SG Rödental    0:34:28,47
121.    417     Nina Haake ( 2001 ) SK Sparta Konstanz    0:34:27,67
122.    359     Lena Figlestahler ( 2002 ) SG Regio Freiburg    0:34:26,40
123.    258     Delia Louisa Borchert ( 2003 ) SG Dortmund    0:34:24,49
124.    257     Malin Achy ( 2003 ) SG Dortmund    0:34:24,00
125.    326     Sophie Leichtweiß ( 2002 ) SG Mülheim    0:34:19,00
126.    277     Paula Schneider ( 2001 ) SG Essen    0:34:14,76
127.    608     Sarah Stockmann ( 2004 ) TPSK 1925    0:34:10,00
128.    384     Anna Obieglo ( 2004 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:34:04,05
129.    380     Luisa Liesenfeld ( 2001 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:34:00,95
130.    75     Nele Hagenlocher ( 2005 ) Hamburger SC    0:34:00,00
    704     Emma Friebel ( 2003 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892    0:34:00,00
132.    101     Jule Meder ( 2002 ) Mainzer Schwimmverein 01    0:33:59,00
133.    318     Kellie Messel ( 2004 ) SG Mittelfranken    0:33:40,00
134.    680     Karina Rudolph ( 2002 ) VfV Hildesheim    0:33:33,55
135.    585     Jessica Schütt ( 2003 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:33:33,30
136.    499     Rieke Wieczorek ( 2003 ) SV Delphin Wiesbaden    0:33:30,00
    444     Antonia Leinenbach ( 2002 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:33:30,00
    142     Leonie Nötzel ( 2002 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892    0:33:30,00
    463     Fabienne Krüger ( 2002 ) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg    0:33:30,00
    337     Marlene Blanke ( 2004 ) SG Neukölln Berlin    0:33:30,00
    302     Lili Marie Kramer ( 2003 ) SG Frankfurt    0:33:30,00
142.    675     Catharina Beike ( 2001 ) VfV Hildesheim    0:33:13,56
143.    504     Marina Moser ( 2003 ) SV Gera    0:33:00,00
    12     Anastasia Maurischat ( 2004 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg    0:33:00,00
    461     Cäcilia Bausback ( 2003 ) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg    0:33:00,00
146.    475     Alina Leipe ( 2002 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt    0:32:55,39
147.    648     Evelin Edel ( 2003 ) TV Jahn Hiesfeld    0:32:53,11
148.    613     Lea Schilling ( 2001 ) TSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen    0:32:49,49
149.    584     Lena Reschke ( 2001 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:32:47,53
150.    175     Leonie Märtens ( 2004 ) SC Magdeburg    0:32:40,00
151.    386     Lisa Ava Schlüter ( 2003 ) SG Stadtwerke München    0:32:34,14
152.    164     Elena Backhaus ( 2003 ) SC Magdeburg    0:32:30,00
153.    450     Hannah Schirra ( 2003 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:32:15,00
    453     Valentina Schön ( 2002 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:32:15,00
    457     Noelle Werner ( 2003 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:32:15,00
156.    407     Liv Naja Hanßen ( 2004 ) SGS Hamburg    0:32:00,00
    452     Emelie Schnagl ( 2001 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    0:32:00,00
    464     Anna Reibenspiess ( 2002 ) SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg    0:32:00,00
159.    502     Chiara Kirsch ( 2002 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924    0:31:55,00
160.    516     Elea Linka ( 2001 ) SV Neptun Kiel    0:31:45,00
161.    260     Teresa Helas ( 2002 ) SG Dortmund    0:31:30,00
162.    45     Henriette Freyer ( 2003 ) DLRG - Weimar    0:31:19,22
163.    243     Anna-Fiona Volz ( 2003 ) SG 1886 Weiterstadt    0:31:17,00
164.    179     Louisa-Marie Obermark ( 2002 ) SC Magdeburg    0:31:07,01
165.    552     Romy Dreher ( 2001 ) SV Würzburg 05    0:31:00,00
    559     Leonie Neumann ( 2001 ) SV Würzburg 05    0:31:00,00
167.    394     Philippa Tabea Wigger ( 2003 ) SG Stormarn Barsbüttel    0:30:57,00
168.    578     Miriam Fraß ( 2002 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:30:30,30
169.    78     Vanessa Schalk ( 2004 ) Hamburger SC    0:30:30,00
170.    650     Franziska Hauptmann ( 2001 ) TV Jahn Wolfsburg    0:30:18,43
171.    686     Greta Marlene Kolbeck ( 2003 ) W98 Hannover    0:30:00,00
172.    543     Luna Stadelmann ( 2002 ) SV Schwäbisch Gmünd    0:28:00,00