Veranstaltung: Deutsche Freiwasser Meisterschaft 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 29.06.2017 - 02.07.2017
 
Wettkampf 16
 
 
           
Wettkampf 17 5000 m Freistil (Masters) ( männlich, 1997 u.ä. )


  Start-Nr.     Meldezeit
1.    636     Lothar Henn ( 1950 / AK 65 ) Turn- u. Skiklub Breckerfeld    2:04:23,91
2.    310     Peter Kalmar ( 1934 / AK 80 ) SG Hamburg-West    2:00:00,00
    210     Jürgen Müller-Wolff ( 1945 / AK 70 ) SC Wasserfreunde Fulda    2:00:00,00
4.    638     Karl-Heinz Rickert ( 1951 / AK 65 ) Turn- u. Skiklub Breckerfeld    1:50:34,75
5.    684     Rolf Thiry ( 1953 / AK 60 ) VfV Hildesheim    1:50:00,00
6.    4     Manfred Pflug ( 1942 / AK 75 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft    1:45:45,36
7.    376     Ralf Hammer ( 1962 / AK 55 ) SG Stadtwerke München    1:45:00,00
8.    135     Klaus-Dieter Gerlang ( 1945 / AK 70 ) Saaleschwimmer Halle    1:40:00,00
    220     Friedrich Irle ( 1957 / AK 60 ) SC Wiking Herne 1921    1:40:00,00
    89     Bernd Schultz ( 1960 / AK 55 ) HSV Medizin Magdeburg    1:40:00,00
11.    481     Prof. Dr. Michael Metz ( 1948 / AK 65 ) SSV Senftenberg    1:35:45,00
12.    91     Marcel Anklam ( 1977 / AK 40 ) Humboldt-Uni Berlin    1:30:00,00
    560     Sebastian Rüdiger ( 1945 / AK 70 ) SV Würzburg 05    1:30:00,00
    406     Jürgen Redemann ( 1955 / AK 60 ) SGS Bückeburg    1:30:00,00
    19     Merlin Wedekind ( 1997 / AK 20 ) ASC Göttingen von 1846    1:30:00,00
16.    597     Eduard Nowak ( 1957 / AK 60 ) TG Hochheim 1845    1:29:52,00
17.    338     Joachim Hintze ( 1942 / AK 75 ) SG Neukölln Berlin    1:28:00,00
18.    200     Uwe Seeberger ( 1960 / AK 55 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    1:27:37,47
19.    201     Franz-Martin Wolff ( 1958 / AK 55 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    1:27:36,47
20.    113     Peter Fischer ( 1962 / AK 55 ) Neckarsulmer Sport-Union    1:26:00,00
21.    673     Moritz Jäger ( 1982 / AK 35 ) VfL Zehlendorf    1:25:00,00
22.    509     Frank Winkelmann ( 1972 / AK 45 ) SV Hagen 1894    1:23:00,00
23.    27     Erich Reschke ( 1962 / AK 55 ) Barmstedter MTV    1:22:00,00
24.    487     Martin Weißbach ( 1987 / AK 30 ) SV Automation    1:20:45,00
25.    275     Frank Deidewig ( 1964 / AK 50 ) SG Essen    1:20:42,95
26.    225     Kurt Frei ( 1946 / AK 70 ) Schwimmverein beider Basel    1:20:00,00
    696     Michael Tietz ( 1956 / AK 60 ) WSG Jena-Lobeda    1:20:00,00
    483     Heinz Pfannenschmidt ( 1962 / AK 55 ) stimmel-sports    1:20:00,00
    514     Helmut Hertelendy ( 1950 / AK 65 ) SV Hof 1911    1:20:00,00
    624     Thomas Nörrenberg ( 1960 / AK 55 ) TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf    1:20:00,00
    15     Daniel Koke ( 1985 / AK 30 ) ASC Göttingen von 1846    1:20:00,00
32.    6     Nico Stechemesser ( 1975 / AK 40 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft    1:19:00,00
33.    403     Jörg Kaufmann ( 1969 / AK 45 ) SG Worms    1:18:18,00
34.    25     Andreas Farrenkopf ( 1961 / AK 55 ) Bad Homburger SC    1:18:00,00
35.    1     Ralf Hildebrandt ( 1978 / AK 35 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft    1:16:00,00
36.    13     Stefan Runge ( 1967 / AK 50 ) AMTV-FTV Hamburg    1:15:58,85
37.    527     Stephan Klevenz ( 1967 / AK 50 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg    1:15:00,00
    489     Jürgen Sigwarth ( 1960 / AK 55 ) SV Cannstatt    1:15:00,00
39.    641     Knut Kreitlein ( 1969 / AK 45 ) TV 1906 Bad Neuenahr    1:14:14,14
40.    304     Klaus Kalinke ( 1956 / AK 60 ) SG Gladbeck/Recklinghausen    1:13:30,00
41.    7     Stefan Freund ( 1969 / AK 45 ) 1. Koblenzer SV 03    1:13:13,31
42.    29     Christian Binner ( 1966 / AK 50 ) Berliner TSC    1:12:45,00
43.    33     Rainer Fritsche ( 1954 / AK 60 ) Berliner TSC    1:12:21,00
44.    408     Alexander Middendorff ( 1961 / AK 55 ) SGS Hannover    1:12:00,00
    703     Dirk Zeterberg ( 1957 / AK 60 ) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888    1:12:00,00
    99     Florian Lippke ( 1995 / AK 20 ) Mainzer Schwimmverein 01    1:12:00,00
47.    672     Hendrik Fiedler ( 1976 / AK 40 ) VfL Wolfsburg    1:10:00,00
    667     Andreas Suck ( 1987 / AK 30 ) Union 1861 Schönebeck    1:10:00,00
49.    40     Gunnar Splittgerber ( 1972 / AK 45 ) BSC Robben    1:09:59,86
50.    232     Hannes Frank ( 1993 / AK 20 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    1:09:37,00
51.    698     Karsten Dellbrügge ( 1962 / AK 55 ) WSV Speyer    1:09:29,68
52.    235     Christoph Hohenfeld ( 1995 / AK 20 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    1:09:07,00
53.    655     Uwe Hermann ( 1979 / AK 35 ) TV Wetzlar    1:09:00,00
54.    147     Steffen Schmolke ( 1967 / AK 50 ) SC Delphin Wittenberge    1:08:54,34
55.    49     Nicholas Parkers ( 1956 / AK 60 ) East Leeds SC    1:08:00,00
    616     Christian Mineif ( 1981 / AK 35 ) TSV 1846 Lohr am Main    1:08:00,00
57.    248     Patrick Kleemeier ( 1992 / AK 25 ) SG Bamberg    1:07:30,00
58.    429     Uwe Heller ( 1974 / AK 40 ) SSG Bruhrain    1:07:00,00
    273     Andre Lennartz ( 1986 / AK 30 ) SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven    1:07:00,00
60.    170     Holger Kudela ( 1978 / AK 35 ) SC Magdeburg    1:06:25,41
61.    603     Christian Hemker ( 1996 / AK 20 ) TPSK 1925    1:05:30,00
62.    693     Toni Meiners ( 1993 / AK 20 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04    1:05:00,00
    262     Michael Prüfert ( 1964 / AK 50 ) SG Dortmund    1:05:00,00
64.    199     Philip Loche ( 1990 / AK 25 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    1:03:37,77
65.    151     Ole Christian Eisenberg ( 1996 / AK 20 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000    0:59:32,13
66.    575     Philipp Drews ( 1997 / AK 20 ) Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn    0:59:23,05