Veranstaltung: Deutsche Freiwasser Meisterschaft 2017
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 29.06.2017 - 02.07.2017
 
Wettkampf 14
 
Wettkampf 16
           
Wettkampf 15 5000 m Freistil (Masters) ( weiblich, 1997 u.ä. )


  Start-Nr.     Meldezeit
1.    379     Claudia Koch ( 1952 / AK 65 ) SG Stadtwerke München    2:00:00,00
2.    634     Ingeborg Schmidt ( 1947 / AK 70 ) TSV Schleswig    1:58:50,00
3.    692     Birgit Meiners ( 1956 / AK 60 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04    1:53:00,00
4.    482     Nicole Fournier ( 1968 / AK 45 ) SSV Trier    1:48:18,00
5.    609     Marlies Fieguth ( 1948 / AK 65 ) TPSV Enkenbach    1:46:00,00
6.    58     Ursula-Beate Neißer ( 1957 / AK 60 ) Erster Offenbacher SC    1:40:00,00
7.    635     Teodora König ( 1966 / AK 50 ) TSV Vorhalle    1:30:30,30
8.    619     Susanne Braun ( 1967 / AK 50 ) TSV 1850 Lindau    1:30:00,00
    668     Martina Bäck ( 1961 / AK 55 ) VfL 1990 Gera    1:30:00,00
10.    666     Karola Schneider ( 1970 / AK 45 ) Union 1861 Schönebeck    1:29:45,80
11.    47     Susanne Düsenberg ( 1969 / AK 45 ) Düsseldorfer SC 1898    1:29:31,00
12.    198     Petra Hildner ( 1966 / AK 50 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    1:28:00,00
    694     Sabine Schorcht ( 1966 / AK 50 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04    1:28:00,00
14.    224     Alessandra Ceresoli ( 1962 / AK 55 ) Schwimmverein beider Basel    1:26:00,00
15.    622     Beate Schulz ( 1969 / AK 45 ) TSV 1850 Lindau    1:25:00,00
    320     Dr. Ilona Radermacher ( 1960 / AK 55 ) SG Mönchengladbach    1:25:00,00
    661     Ruth Niehaus ( 1977 / AK 40 ) TVE Greven    1:25:00,00
    405     Constanze Hodapp ( 1993 / AK 20 ) SGR Karlsruhe    1:25:00,00
    55     Christina Bahr ( 1985 / AK 30 ) Erster Offenbacher SC    1:25:00,00
20.    409     Isabelle Winkel ( 1996 / AK 20 ) SGS Langenhagen    1:24:43,00
21.    241     Silke Wende ( 1976 / AK 40 ) SF Unna 01/10    1:23:45,67
22.    307     Britta Von Eitzen ( 1974 / AK 40 ) SG Glems    1:23:00,00
23.    699     Johanna Sievers ( 1981 / AK 35 ) WSV Speyer    1:20:00,00
    531     Maxi Schorcht ( 1997 / AK 20 ) SV Nordhausen 90    1:20:00,00
    38     Regina Dobschin ( 1961 / AK 55 ) BSC Robben    1:20:00,00
    626     Ilka Jürgensen ( 1996 / AK 20 ) TSV RW Niebüll    1:20:00,00
    700     Rita Acampora ( 1970 / AK 45 ) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888    1:20:00,00
    306     Katja Hechel ( 1971 / AK 45 ) SG Glems    1:20:00,00
    365     Lara Kaufmann ( 1994 / AK 20 ) SG Ruhr    1:20:00,00
    371     Kerstin Thomas ( 1970 / AK 45 ) SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg    1:20:00,00
31.    71     Ulrike Thielemann ( 1986 / AK 30 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    1:19:54,00
32.    140     Ina Humburg ( 1976 / AK 40 ) SC Chemnitz von 1892    1:18:44,60
33.    66     Marie-Charlene Jensen ( 1996 / AK 20 ) Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930    1:18:31,45
34.    437     Katrin Donnevert ( 1982 / AK 35 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter    1:18:00,00
    57     Tina Lucas ( 1982 / AK 35 ) Erster Offenbacher SC    1:18:00,00
36.    28     Caroline Aretz ( 1979 / AK 35 ) Berliner TSC    1:17:29,04
37.    163     Kerstin Wieschalla ( 1988 / AK 25 ) SC Hürth 1930    1:17:00,00
    469     Kim Stüber ( 1973 / AK 40 ) SSV Lahr 1921    1:17:00,00
    601     Anne Bohmann ( 1981 / AK 35 ) TPSK 1925    1:17:00,00
40.    274     Katharina Ashauer ( 1970 / AK 45 ) SG Essen    1:16:46,45
41.    233     Isabelle Fuhrmann ( 1996 / AK 20 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    1:16:27,00
42.    59     Maren Wolters ( 1983 / AK 30 ) Erster Offenbacher SC    1:16:00,00
43.    300     Lisa Hirt ( 1995 / AK 20 ) SG Frankfurt    1:15:30,00
44.    16     Stephanie Meinig ( 1991 / AK 25 ) ASC Göttingen von 1846    1:15:08,75
45.    399     Cathrin Haase ( 1965 / AK 50 ) SG Westthüringen    1:15:00,00
    421     Arlette Stockburger ( 1979 / AK 35 ) SK Sparta Konstanz    1:15:00,00
47.    197     Anne-Kristin Dobschin ( 1989 / AK 25 ) SC Poseidon Berlin    1:14:14,93
48.    331     Julia Petzka ( 1986 / AK 30 ) SG Mülheim    1:14:00,00
49.    360     Miriam Kauz ( 1996 / AK 20 ) SG Regio Freiburg    1:13:38,73
50.    355     Sandra Hornig ( 1971 / AK 45 ) SG Odenwald    1:13:00,00
51.    41     Andrea Streichan ( 1971 / AK 45 ) BSC Robben    1:12:42,00
52.    569     Silvia Wiltzsch ( 1977 / AK 40 ) Swimteam HedDos    1:12:17,00
53.    404     Annika Hodapp ( 1990 / AK 25 ) SGR Karlsruhe    1:12:00,00
    701     Maike Grösch ( 1984 / AK 30 ) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888    1:12:00,00
55.    236     Elena Oujikanova ( 1996 / AK 20 ) Schwimmverein Mannheim    1:11:49,00
56.    281     Vera Niemeyer ( 1990 / AK 25 ) SG Euregio Swim Team    1:10:45,00
57.    702     Linda Neumann ( 1993 / AK 20 ) Zehlendorfer TSV v. 1888    1:10:00,00
    110     Tabita Traxel ( 1997 / AK 20 ) Mainzer Schwimmverein 01    1:10:00,00
59.    32     Sandra Cummerow ( 1980 / AK 35 ) Berliner TSC    1:09:45,00
60.    112     Bente Fischer ( 1997 / AK 20 ) Neckarsulmer Sport-Union    1:06:30,00
61.    656     Charlotte Lang ( 1997 / AK 20 ) TV Wetzlar    1:05:00,00